Matcher LU D
Antal: 40
Ti 2011-12-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | H-1 | 10:00 | Envikens IF - IBF Falun U 2 | 0-4 | LU D | ||
14 | H-2 | 11:00 | IBF Borlänge - IBF Falun P95 | 4-5 | LU D | ||
21 | D-1 | 12:00 | IBF Falun U F95 - Björklinge BK | 2-1 | LU D | ||
28 | D-2 | 13:00 | Köping IBK U Dam - Skälby IBK | 2-2 | LU D | ||
35 | H-1 | 14:00 | Insjöns IF BK - Nyfors IK | 1-5 | LU D | ||
44 | H-2 | 15:00 | IBF Falun U 1 - Jakobsbergs IBF | 4-4 | LU D | ||
55 | D-1 | 16:00 | IBF Borlänge - IFK Gnesta | 8-1 | LU D | ||
62 | D-2 | 17:00 | IBF Falun U 3 - IBF Falun U | 0-4 | LU D | ||
69 | H-1 | 18:00 | Enköpings IBK Jun - Envikens IF | 3-1 | LU D | ||
75 | H-1 | 19:00 | IBF Falun U 2 - Insjöns IF BK | 5-1 | LU D | ||
83 | H-2 | 20:00 | Hagunda IF - IBF Falun U 1 | 8-4 | LU D | ||
95 | D-1 | 21:00 | Björklinge BK - IBF Borlänge | 0-6 | LU D | ||
102 | D-2 | 22:00 | Skälby IBK - IBF Falun U 3 | 1-7 | LU D |
On 2011-12-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | D-1 | 08:00 | IFK Gnesta - IBF Falun U F95 | 1-3 | LU D | ||
116 | D-2 | 09:00 | IBF Falun U - Köping IBK U Dam | 2-0 | LU D | ||
123 | H-2 | 10:00 | Jakobsbergs IBF - IBF Borlänge | 2-1 | LU D | ||
130 | H-1 | 11:00 | Nyfors IK - Enköpings IBK Jun | 3-1 | LU D | ||
137 | H-2 | 12:00 | IBF Falun P95 - Hagunda IF | 5-3 | LU D | ||
144 | D-1 | 13:00 | IFK Gnesta - Björklinge BK | 0-8 | LU D | ||
157 | D-2 | 14:00 | IBF Falun U - Skälby IBK | 7-0 | LU D | ||
164 | H-1 | 15:00 | Envikens IF - Insjöns IF BK | 5-2 | LU D | ||
171 | H-2 | 16:00 | IBF Falun U 1 - IBF Borlänge | 1-2 | LU D | ||
177 | D-1 | 17:00 | IBF Falun U F95 - IBF Borlänge | 1-6 | LU D | ||
183 | D-2 | 18:00 | Köping IBK U Dam - IBF Falun U 3 | 3-3 | LU D | ||
194 | H-1 | 19:00 | Enköpings IBK Jun - IBF Falun U 2 | 2-1 | LU D | ||
200 | H-2 | 20:00 | Hagunda IF - Jakobsbergs IBF | 2-2 | LU D | ||
206 | H-1 | 21:00 | Nyfors IK - Envikens IF | 2-5 | LU D | ||
212 | H-2 | 22:00 | IBF Falun P95 - IBF Falun U 1 | 3-7 | LU D |
To 2011-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | P98 | 08:00 | WSK Lindesberg - Sala/Siverstaden | 0-3 | LU D | 1/4-final 2 | |
223 | H-2 | 09:00 | IBF Borlänge - Hagunda IF | 2-3 | LU D | ||
232 | H-1 | 10:00 | IBF Falun U 2 - Nyfors IK | 7-1 | LU D | ||
239 | D | 11:00 | IBF Falun U - IBF Falun U F95 | 2-0 | LU D | Semifinal 2 | |
245 | P98 | 12:00 | Gagnefs IBF - Gävle GIK Blå | 4-2 | LU D | Semifinal 2 | |
250 | F96 | 13:10 | Enköpings IBK - WSK Lindesberg | 8-1 | LU D | Semifinal 1 | |
260 | P00-1 | 14:00 | Linghems SK Knights - Bälinge IF | Dolt | LU D | ||
265 | F97 | 14:50 | Linköping Ungdom - IBK Östhammar | 6-2 | LU D | Semifinal 1 | |
269 | H | 15:40 | IBF Falun P95 - IBF Falun U 2 | 1-2 | LU D | Semifinal 2 | |
279 | F96 | 16:40 | Enköpings IBK - IBF Borlänge | 1-3 | LU D | FINAL | |
280 | F98 | 17:40 | Västerås IB U - Per Ols United | 1-0 | LU D | FINAL | |
285 | F99 | 18:40 | Väsby IBK - Västerås IB U | 4-3 (STR)(FL) | LU D | FINAL |